Bannière ENMF
Classement des équipes :


Division 1
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Chasseurs-Cueilleurs1575024626
2Los Juncos1565013517
3Patchanka1374124122
4Sohoclub Dortmund1264022929
5Aklo1063123233
6Zenith963033432
7Sporting Brainois772142240
8Bayern De Monique672052034
9DX471152545
10Liverpoule351041723

Division 2
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Extrême1876014725
2Goaldorak155500319
3Les Barons1575023317
4Family And Friends1585034732
5GT931384134421
6New Fit Ness1364114122
7L'Union du Centre1264024320
8Ultras Nivellois1083142637
9Pikaglace983053347
10Polysic983052546
11MFC Rétro782152644
12MFC Coliseum451131523
13FC Maximus471151844
14UL Team070071052

Division 3
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-