Bannière ENMF
Classement des équipes :


Division 1
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Aklo4217133111455
2GT93361611328645
3Les Spartiates341811169583
4Sporting Brainois301710079862
5Patchanka30181008108103
6Pikaglace271890910295
7Extrême271883710290
8Zenith1317411293126
9Bayern de Monique818221443100
10Les Barons717211446128

Division 2
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1New Fitness4118132313461
2FC Maximus3818122411469
3Family And Friends3618113410655
4Goaldorak331710348457
5Sohoclub Dortmund321810268867
6Dream Team29189279896
7Liverpoule231872912676
8Sporting Brainois 2181760116192
9NEW-OLD718211536162
10UL Team118011730142