Bannière ENMF
Classement des équipes :


Division 1
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Los Juncos301110017832
2Chasseurs-Cueilleurs27129037546
3Patchanka22127146648
4Aklo22117136248
5Zenith18116057055
6Sohoclub Dortmund12104063554
7Sporting Brainois10123184078
8Bayern De Monique9113083151
9DX8122284879
10Liverpoule7102173852

Division 2
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Extrême28119117744
2Goaldorak27119026830
3GT9326138236736
4Les Barons25128135538
5Family And Friends24138057556
6New Fit Ness22117136838
7Pikaglace18136076364
8Polysic18136074470
9L'Union du Centre17105235732
10Ultras Nivellois14124264564
11MFC Rétro10123183660
12FC Maximus7122193270
13MFC Coliseum491172247
14UL Team01200122787

Division 3
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-