Bannière ENMF
Classement des équipes :


Division 1
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Los Juncos5118170114553
2Aklo3718121512368
3Chasseurs-Cueilleurs361712059666
4Patchanka311810179387
5Zenith2418801096104
6Sohoclub Dortmund22177196888
7Sporting Brainois1918611166108
8Bayern De Monique151850135983
9DX1518431172120
10Liverpoule101631125899

Division 2
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-
1Goaldorak5121170412261
2Les Barons4922161512964
3GT934722152513060
4Pikaglace4522150713786
5Family And Friends4322141714191
6New Fit Ness4321141612077
7L'Union du Centre3520112712066
8Extrême312110110106132
9Polysic2723901479133
10MFC Coliseum222171137083
11Ultras Nivellois1722521578127
12FC Maximus1722521564115
13MFC Rétro1623511770129
14UL Team622202043185

Division 3
# Equipe Pts MJ V N D G+ G-