Bannière ENMF
Retour au calendrier
Calendrier des matchs de coupes déjà joués:
Date du match Equipe 1 S1 S2 Equipe 2
2022-03-06 16:00:00 DX 0 5 Aklo
2022-03-06 17:00:00 Zenith 7 2 Bayern De Monique
2022-03-06 18:00:00 Los Juncos 5 2 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs
2022-03-06 19:00:00 Sporting Brainois 7 2 Liverpoule
2022-03-13 09:00:00 DX 4 2 Goaldorak
2022-03-13 10:00:00 Les Barons 6 4 Zenith
2022-03-13 11:00:00 Extrême 2 12 Family And Friends
2022-03-13 12:00:00 Liverpoule 9 0 New Fit Ness
2022-03-13 13:00:00 Los Juncos 5 0 MFC Rétro
2022-03-13 14:00:00 Polysic 1 11 Sporting Brainois
2022-03-13 15:00:00 MFC Coliseum 2 4 Patchanka
2022-03-13 16:00:00 Sohoclub Dortmund 5 0 UL Team
2022-03-13 17:00:00 Aklo 11 2 Bayern De Monique
2022-03-13 18:00:00 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 3 3 L'Union du Centre
2022-03-13 19:00:00 FC Maximus 2 6 GT93
2022-03-13 20:00:00 Pikaglace 6 2 Ultras Nivellois
2022-03-20 09:00:00 Bayern De Monique 2 5 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs
2022-03-20 10:00:00 L'Union du Centre 3 3 Aklo
2022-03-20 11:00:00 GT93 1 2 Pikaglace
2022-03-20 12:00:00 Ultras Nivellois 5 1 FC Maximus
2022-03-20 13:00:00 Goaldorak 4 2 Les Barons
2022-03-20 14:00:00 Zenith 8 6 DX
2022-03-20 15:00:00 Family And Friends 9 5 Liverpoule
2022-03-20 16:00:00 New Fit Ness 7 1 Extrême
2022-03-20 17:00:00 MFC Rétro 8 6 Polysic
2022-03-20 18:00:00 Sporting Brainois 5 15 Los Juncos
2022-03-20 19:00:00 Patchanka 9 2 Sohoclub Dortmund
2022-03-20 20:00:00 UL Team 1 11 MFC Coliseum
2022-03-27 09:00:00 MFC Rétro 3 6 Sporting Brainois
2022-03-27 10:00:00 Polysic 0 5 Los Juncos
2022-03-27 11:00:00 Patchanka 11 0 UL Team
2022-03-27 12:00:00 Sohoclub Dortmund 3 1 MFC Coliseum
2022-03-27 13:00:00 Bayern De Monique 3 5 L'Union du Centre
2022-03-27 14:00:00 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 2 5 Aklo
2022-03-27 15:00:00 GT93 5 3 Ultras Nivellois
2022-03-27 16:00:00 Pikaglace 5 0 FC Maximus
2022-03-27 17:00:00 Goaldorak 5 6 Zenith
2022-03-27 18:00:00 Les Barons 6 3 DX
2022-03-27 19:00:00 Family And Friends 7 4 New Fit Ness
2022-03-27 20:00:00 Liverpoule 7 5 Extrême
2022-05-01 11:00:00 Les Barons 4 6 L'Union du Centre
2022-05-01 17:00:00 Los Juncos 5 0 Sporting Brainois
2022-05-01 18:00:00 Aklo 0 5 Pikaglace
2022-05-01 19:00:00 Sohoclub Dortmund 7 6 Family And Friends
2022-05-08 16:00:00 Aklo 7 5 Bayern De Monique
2022-05-08 17:00:00 DX 0 5 Patchanka
2022-05-08 18:00:00 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 8 0 Liverpoule
2022-05-08 19:00:00 Los Juncos 5 2 Sohoclub Dortmund
2022-05-22 16:00:00 Aklo 0 5 Zenith
2022-05-22 17:00:00 Bayern De Monique 2 10 Patchanka
2022-05-22 18:00:00 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 5 2 Sporting Brainois
2022-05-22 19:00:00 Liverpoule 6 3 Sohoclub Dortmund