Bannière ENMF
Retour au calendrier
Calendrier des matchs de championnat déjà joués:
Date du match Division Equipe 1 S1 S2 Equipe 2
2021-09-12 09:00:00 2 UL Team 0 7 Goaldorak
2021-09-12 10:00:00 2 New Fit Ness 7 5 Family And Friends
2021-09-12 11:00:00 2 Les Barons 2 1 GT93
2021-09-12 12:00:00 2 MFC Coliseum 4 4 MFC Rétro
2021-09-12 13:00:00 2 FC Maximus 3 3 Ultras Nivellois
2021-09-12 14:00:00 2 Polysic 4 11 L'Union du Centre
2021-09-12 15:00:00 2 Extrême 5 3 Pikaglace
2021-09-12 16:00:00 1 Patchanka 5 7 Sohoclub Dortmund
2021-09-12 17:00:00 1 Zenith 2 8 Liverpoule
2021-09-12 18:00:00 1 DX 4 6 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs
2021-09-12 19:00:00 1 Aklo 10 2 Bayern De Monique
2021-09-12 20:00:00 1 Los Juncos 12 1 Sporting Brainois
2021-09-19 10:00:00 2 Goaldorak 9 2 Polysic
2021-09-19 11:00:00 2 GT93 8 1 Ultras Nivellois
2021-09-19 12:00:00 2 MFC Rétro 8 6 Extrême
2021-09-19 13:00:00 2 Family And Friends 6 2 FC Maximus
2021-09-19 14:00:00 2 Pikaglace 5 3 MFC Coliseum
2021-09-19 16:00:00 1 Sporting Brainois 5 2 Zenith
2021-09-19 17:00:00 1 Bayern De Monique 2 6 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs
2021-09-19 18:00:00 1 DX 3 3 Patchanka
2021-09-19 19:00:00 1 Sohoclub Dortmund 3 6 Aklo
2021-09-19 20:00:00 1 Liverpoule 3 4 Los Juncos
2021-09-26 09:00:00 2 New Fit Ness 12 2 UL Team
2021-09-26 10:00:00 2 Goaldorak 3 1 MFC Rétro
2021-09-26 11:00:00 2 Les Barons 2 5 Family And Friends
2021-09-26 12:00:00 2 MFC Coliseum 2 6 GT93
2021-09-26 13:00:00 2 Ultras Nivellois 3 6 Pikaglace
2021-09-26 14:00:00 2 Polysic 0 5 FC Maximus
2021-09-26 15:00:00 2 Extrême 6 1 L'Union du Centre
2021-09-26 16:00:00 1 Patchanka 7 1 Liverpoule
2021-09-26 17:00:00 1 Zenith 12 1 DX
2021-09-26 18:00:00 1 Aklo 3 3 Sporting Brainois
2021-09-26 19:00:00 1 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 2 3 Sohoclub Dortmund
2021-09-26 20:00:00 1 Los Juncos 6 2 Bayern De Monique
2021-10-03 14:00:00 2 MFC Rétro 5 6 Ultras Nivellois
2021-10-03 16:00:00 2 FC Maximus 2 11 New Fit Ness
2021-10-03 17:00:00 2 Pikaglace 5 7 Les Barons
2021-10-03 18:00:00 2 GT93 2 4 Goaldorak
2021-10-03 19:00:00 2 UL Team 2 5 L'Union du Centre
2021-10-03 20:00:00 2 Family And Friends 3 5 Polysic
2021-10-17 14:00:00 2 L'Union du Centre 4 6 Family And Friends
2021-10-17 15:00:00 2 Goaldorak 8 4 Pikaglace
2021-10-17 16:00:00 1 Los Juncos 3 2 Patchanka
2021-10-17 17:00:00 1 Liverpoule 3 7 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs
2021-10-17 18:00:00 1 DX 12 3 Aklo
2021-10-17 19:00:00 1 Sohoclub Dortmund 4 2 Sporting Brainois
2021-10-17 20:00:00 1 Bayern De Monique 1 5 Zenith
2021-10-24 16:00:00 2 Polysic 3 8 GT93
2021-10-24 17:00:00 2 Les Barons 6 1 MFC Coliseum
2021-10-24 18:00:00 2 UL Team 3 5 MFC Rétro
2021-10-24 19:00:00 2 New Fit Ness 1 8 Ultras Nivellois
2021-10-24 20:00:00 2 Extrême 9 5 FC Maximus
2021-10-31 15:00:00 2 GT93 3 4 Extrême
2021-10-31 16:00:00 1 Patchanka 4 2 Bayern De Monique
2021-10-31 17:00:00 1 Zenith 10 4 Sohoclub Dortmund
2021-10-31 19:00:00 1 Sporting Brainois 5 0 DX
2021-10-31 20:00:00 1 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 4 6 Los Juncos
2021-11-07 14:00:00 2 Pikaglace 2 4 Polysic
2021-11-07 15:00:00 2 FC Maximus 1 7 L'Union du Centre
2021-11-07 16:00:00 2 MFC Coliseum 5 2 UL Team
2021-11-07 17:00:00 2 Family And Friends 10 1 MFC Rétro
2021-11-07 18:00:00 2 Ultras Nivellois 3 2 Les Barons
2021-11-07 19:00:00 1 Patchanka 13 3 Zenith
2021-11-07 20:00:00 1 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs 12 3 Sporting Brainois
2021-11-14 14:00:00 2 MFC Rétro 0 5 New Fit Ness
2021-11-14 15:00:00 2 Extrême 10 5 Family And Friends
2021-11-14 16:00:00 2 UL Team 0 11 GT93
2021-11-14 17:00:00 2 Les Barons 8 0 FC Maximus
2021-11-14 19:00:00 2 Polysic 5 2 Ultras Nivellois
2021-11-14 20:00:00 2 L'Union du Centre 15 1 Pikaglace
2021-11-21 14:00:00 2 Pikaglace 7 2 MFC Rétro
2021-11-21 16:00:00 2 Les Barons 6 2 Polysic
2021-11-21 17:00:00 2 New Fit Ness 5 5 GT93
2021-11-21 18:00:00 1 Los Juncos 4 5 Aklo
2021-11-21 19:00:00 1 Sohoclub Dortmund 8 4 DX
2021-11-21 20:00:00 1 Bayern De Monique 3 2 Liverpoule
2021-11-28 14:00:00 2 Ultras Nivellois 0 7 Extrême
2021-11-28 15:00:00 2 Family And Friends 7 1 UL Team
2021-11-28 17:00:00 1 Aklo 5 9 Chasseurs-Cueilleurs
2021-11-28 18:00:00 1 Bayern De Monique 8 1 DX
2021-11-28 19:00:00 1 Sporting Brainois 3 7 Patchanka