Retour au calendrier
Calendrier des matchs de championnat déjà joués:
Date du match |
Division |
Equipe 1 |
S1 |
S2 |
Equipe 2 |
2023-09-03 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
11 |
5 |
Les Barons |
2023-09-03 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
6 |
2 |
Bayern de Monique |
2023-09-03 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
5 |
0 |
Sporting Brainois |
2023-09-03 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
6 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
2 |
8 |
Aklo |
2023-09-03 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
6 |
3 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2023-09-03 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
1 |
9 |
Goaldorak |
2023-09-03 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
13 |
1 |
UL Team |
2023-09-03 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
3 |
1 |
GT93 |
2023-09-17 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2 |
5 |
Family And Friends |
2023-09-17 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
11 |
7 |
Zenith |
2023-09-17 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
4 |
7 |
GT93 |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2 |
4 |
Goaldorak |
2023-09-17 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
2 |
4 |
Los Juncos |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
1 |
10 |
FC Maximus |
2023-09-17 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
14 |
1 |
UL Team |
2023-09-17 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
1 |
19 |
Liverpoule |
2023-09-17 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
6 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
2023-09-17 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
8 |
4 |
Les Spartiates |
2023-09-24 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
10 |
1 |
FC Maximus |
2023-09-24 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
9 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2023-09-24 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
3 |
0 |
Les Barons |
2023-09-24 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
4 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
2023-09-24 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
3 |
10 |
GT93 |
2023-09-24 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
15 |
0 |
UL Team |
2023-09-24 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
5 |
2 |
Dream Team |
2023-09-24 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
6 |
5 |
Sporting Brainois |
2023-09-24 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
4 |
3 |
Patchanka |
2023-09-24 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
4 |
4 |
Zenith |
2023-10-15 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
7 |
1 |
NEW-OLD |
2023-10-15 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
3 |
3 |
Liverpoule |
2023-10-15 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
5 |
4 |
Patchanka |
2023-10-15 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
7 |
3 |
UL Team |
2023-10-15 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
2 |
2 |
Extrême |
2023-10-15 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
8 |
1 |
Dream Team |
2023-10-15 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
0 |
5 |
GT93 |
2023-10-15 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
7 |
5 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2023-10-15 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
6 |
3 |
Zenith |
2023-10-15 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
7 |
3 |
Bayern de Monique |
2023-10-22 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
2 |
10 |
Los Juncos |
2023-10-22 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
0 |
3 |
New Fitness |
2023-10-22 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
1 |
6 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2023-10-22 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
3 |
3 |
Family And Friends |
2023-10-22 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
2 |
7 |
Patchanka |
2023-10-22 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
10 |
0 |
Les Barons |
2023-10-22 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
5 |
5 |
FC Maximus |
2023-10-22 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
12 |
3 |
NEW-OLD |
2023-10-22 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
5 |
3 |
GT93 |
2023-10-22 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
4 |
3 |
Pikaglace |
2023-10-29 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
5 |
8 |
Pikaglace |
2023-10-29 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
4 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
2023-10-29 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
3 |
3 |
NEW-OLD |
2023-10-29 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
5 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2023-10-29 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
7 |
4 |
Bayern de Monique |
2023-10-29 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
4 |
3 |
Patchanka |
2023-10-29 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
6 |
6 |
Liverpoule |
2023-10-29 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
3 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2023-10-29 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
5 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
2023-10-29 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
4 |
0 |
Les Barons |
2023-11-12 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
7 |
10 |
Extrême |
2023-11-12 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
1 |
8 |
FC Maximus |
2023-11-12 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
4 |
8 |
Los Juncos |
2023-11-12 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
9 |
3 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2023-11-12 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
0 |
21 |
New Fitness |
2023-11-12 16:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
3 |
3 |
Aklo |
2023-11-12 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
7 |
3 |
UL Team |
2023-11-12 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
3 |
6 |
Family And Friends |
2023-11-12 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
4 |
5 |
Patchanka |
2023-11-12 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
3 |
6 |
Les Spartiates |
2023-11-19 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
0 |
5 |
Les Spartiates |
2023-11-19 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
10 |
4 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2023-11-19 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
0 |
6 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2023-11-19 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
6 |
4 |
Liverpoule |
2023-11-19 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
3 |
6 |
GT93 |
2023-11-19 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
6 |
4 |
Dream Team |
2023-11-19 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
7 |
4 |
Family And Friends |
2023-11-19 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
9 |
2 |
Pikaglace |
2023-11-19 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
3 |
2 |
Extrême |
2023-11-19 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
0 |
9 |
Sporting Brainois |
2023-11-26 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
3 |
14 |
Sporting Brainois |
2023-11-26 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
8 |
2 |
UL Team |
2023-11-26 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
8 |
4 |
Extrême |
2023-11-26 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
4 |
6 |
New Fitness |
2023-11-26 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
1 |
8 |
Aklo |
2023-11-26 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
12 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2023-11-26 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
6 |
3 |
Los Juncos |
2023-11-26 16:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
6 |
3 |
Patchanka |
2023-11-26 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
5 |
7 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2023-11-26 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
6 |
7 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2023-12-10 10:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
7 |
4 |
NEW-OLD |
2023-12-10 11:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
9 |
5 |
Les Barons |
2023-12-10 12:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
3 |
12 |
Les Spartiates |
2023-12-10 13:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
5 |
5 |
Extrême |
2023-12-10 14:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
2 |
8 |
Sporting Brainois |
2023-12-10 15:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
3 |
3 |
GT93 |
2023-12-17 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
0 |
5 |
Sporting Brainois |
2023-12-17 12:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
4 |
2 |
Bayern de Monique |
2023-12-17 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
3 |
2 |
Extrême |
2023-12-17 14:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
9 |
1 |
Zenith |
2023-12-17 15:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
8 |
1 |
Patchanka |
2024-01-07 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
1 |
3 |
New Fitness |
2024-01-07 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
7 |
5 |
Dream Team |
2024-01-07 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
2 |
5 |
Liverpoule |
2024-01-07 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
6 |
7 |
Family And Friends |
2024-01-07 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
2 |
11 |
Zenith |
2024-01-07 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
1 |
8 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2024-01-07 16:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
4 |
7 |
Los Juncos |
2024-01-07 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
12 |
4 |
Les Spartiates |
2024-01-07 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
5 |
3 |
Extrême |
2024-01-07 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
0 |
4 |
Patchanka |
2024-01-21 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
3 |
7 |
Patchanka |
2024-01-21 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
1 |
12 |
New Fitness |
2024-01-21 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
11 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2024-01-21 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
5 |
0 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2024-01-21 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
6 |
3 |
Sporting Brainois |
2024-01-21 16:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
6 |
3 |
Pikaglace |
2024-01-21 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
7 |
8 |
Dream Team |
2024-01-21 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
9 |
3 |
Les Barons |
2024-01-21 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
1 |
3 |
Aklo |
2024-02-04 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
5 |
0 |
Bayern de Monique |
2024-02-04 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
4 |
2 |
Los Juncos |
2024-02-04 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
1 |
5 |
Family And Friends |
2024-02-04 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
8 |
0 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2024-02-04 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
0 |
5 |
Pikaglace |
2024-02-04 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2 |
5 |
Goaldorak |
2024-02-04 16:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
6 |
5 |
Extrême |
2024-02-04 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
6 |
5 |
New Fitness |
2024-02-04 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
3 |
6 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2024-02-25 09:00:00 |
1 |
Zenith |
4 |
10 |
Aklo |
2024-02-25 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
7 |
6 |
Pikaglace |
2024-02-25 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
3 |
10 |
FC Maximus |
2024-02-25 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
7 |
5 |
New Fitness |
2024-02-25 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
9 |
1 |
Les Barons |
2024-02-25 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2 |
7 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2024-02-25 16:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
4 |
4 |
Les Spartiates |
2024-02-25 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
7 |
0 |
Family And Friends |
2024-02-25 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
1 |
3 |
Goaldorak |
2024-02-25 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
2 |
2 |
Los Juncos |
2024-03-03 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
5 |
9 |
Extrême |
2024-03-03 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
6 |
4 |
Bayern de Monique |
2024-03-03 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
6 |
6 |
Dream Team |
2024-03-03 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
2 |
5 |
Les Spartiates |
2024-03-03 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
3 |
1 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2024-03-03 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2 |
15 |
Liverpoule |
2024-03-03 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
11 |
3 |
Goaldorak |
2024-03-03 17:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
7 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
2024-03-03 18:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
6 |
4 |
Zenith |
2024-03-17 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2 |
11 |
Dream Team |
2024-03-17 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
7 |
5 |
Les Spartiates |
2024-03-17 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
12 |
5 |
Zenith |
2024-03-17 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2 |
7 |
FC Maximus |
2024-03-17 13:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
3 |
12 |
Sporting Brainois |
2024-03-17 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
4 |
4 |
Goaldorak |
2024-03-17 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
2 |
1 |
UL Team |
2024-03-17 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
5 |
7 |
New Fitness |
2024-03-17 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
3 |
8 |
Aklo |
2024-03-17 20:00:00 |
1 |
Bayern de Monique |
5 |
4 |
Extrême |
2024-03-24 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
2 |
7 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2024-03-24 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
1 |
14 |
Sporting Brainois |
2024-03-24 12:00:00 |
2 |
FC Maximus |
4 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
2024-03-24 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
12 |
11 |
Zenith |
2024-03-24 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
3 |
6 |
Liverpoule |
2024-03-24 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
8 |
4 |
Bayern de Monique |
2024-03-24 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
7 |
1 |
NEW-OLD |
2024-03-24 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
3 |
1 |
GT93 |
2024-03-24 19:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
3 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
2024-03-31 11:00:00 |
1 |
Pikaglace |
13 |
1 |
Aklo |
2024-03-31 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
6 |
4 |
UL Team |
2024-03-31 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
6 |
2 |
Los Juncos |
2024-03-31 14:00:00 |
2 |
Family And Friends |
5 |
5 |
New Fitness |
2024-03-31 15:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
6 |
5 |
Zenith |
2024-03-31 17:00:00 |
2 |
Dream Team |
10 |
1 |
NEW-OLD |
2024-03-31 18:00:00 |
2 |
Liverpoule |
5 |
7 |
FC Maximus |
2024-03-31 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
4 |
3 |
Bayern de Monique |
2024-04-14 09:00:00 |
2 |
Sporting Brainois 2 |
1 |
11 |
Liverpoule |
2024-04-14 10:00:00 |
1 |
Patchanka |
4 |
5 |
GT93 |
2024-04-14 11:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
1 |
10 |
Goaldorak |
2024-04-14 12:00:00 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
4 |
7 |
Dream Team |
2024-04-14 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
11 |
7 |
Pikaglace |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 |
2 |
NEW-OLD |
1 |
13 |
Family And Friends |
2024-04-14 16:00:00 |
2 |
New Fitness |
4 |
7 |
FC Maximus |
2024-04-14 18:00:00 |
1 |
Aklo |
6 |
3 |
Les Barons |
2024-04-14 19:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
5 |
8 |
Zenith |
2024-04-14 20:00:00 |
1 |
Los Juncos |
0 |
5 |
Les Spartiates |
2024-04-21 10:00:00 |
2 |
Goaldorak |
2 |
2 |
Sohoclub Dortmund |
2024-04-21 11:00:00 |
1 |
Les Barons |
2 |
22 |
Patchanka |
2024-04-21 12:00:00 |
1 |
Les Spartiates |
11 |
9 |
Pikaglace |
2024-04-21 13:00:00 |
1 |
Extrême |
4 |
4 |
Aklo |
2024-04-21 14:00:00 |
1 |
GT93 |
5 |
0 |
Bayern de Monique |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 |
1 |
Sporting Brainois |
5 |
0 |
Los Juncos |
2024-04-21 16:00:00 |
2 |
UL Team |
0 |
9 |
Dream Team |